Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Simple Truth Organic 100% Grass-Fed Beef Homestyle Meatballs Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Beef, Water, Organic Textured Soy Flour, Organic Rice Flour, Less Than 2% Of: Organic Dehydrated Onion, Organic Roasted Garlic Powder, Organic Rosemary Extract, Organic Spices, Sea Salt. Contains: Soy.

Check Simple Truth Organic 100% Grass-Fed Beef Homestyle Meatballs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Frozen, Piece

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyMeatyHerbaceous
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishSandwich
Oat Free? Simple Truth Organic 100% Grass-Fed Beef Homestyle Meatballs | Spoonful