Is Simple Truth Organic™ 100% Organic Spirulina 500 mg Tablets Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Spirulina Platensis ( Organic ) , C-phycocyanin , Chlorophyll , Gamma Linolenic Acid ( GLA ) , Zeaxanthin , Inositol .
Check Simple Truth Organic™ 100% Organic Spirulina 500 mg Tablets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simple Truth Organic™ 100% Organic Spirulina 500 mg Tablets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Simple Truth Organic™ 100% Organic Spirulina 500 mg Tablets is available at 2 retailers
VitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Earthy
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


