Is Simple Truth Organic® 100% Pure Solid Packed Pumpkin Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Pumpkin .
Check Simple Truth Organic® 100% Pure Solid Packed Pumpkin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simple Truth Organic® 100% Pure Solid Packed Pumpkin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Simple Truth Organic® 100% Pure Solid Packed Pumpkin is available at 4 retailers
KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n Save
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
EarthyMild
Texture
ChunkyDense
Commonly used for
BakingCookingSide DishSoup


