Is Simple Truth Organic® 100% Pure Solid Packed Pumpkin Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Pumpkin .

Check Simple Truth Organic® 100% Pure Solid Packed Pumpkin against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Simple Truth Organic® 100% Pure Solid Packed Pumpkin is available at 4 retailers

KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthyMild
Texture
ChunkyDense
Commonly used for
BakingCookingSide DishSoup