Is Simple Truth Organic® 3 Bean Blend BIG Deal! Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic Kidney Beans, Organic Pinto Beans, Organic Black Beans, Sea Salt.

Check Simple Truth Organic® 3 Bean Blend BIG Deal! against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Simple Truth Organic® 3 Bean Blend BIG Deal! is available at 6 retailers

KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SavoryEarthyNutty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSalad Topping