Is Simple Truth Organic™ 85% Lean Grass-Fed Ground Beef Patties Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Ground Beef

Check Simple Truth Organic™ 85% Lean Grass-Fed Ground Beef Patties against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Simple Truth Organic™ 85% Lean Grass-Fed Ground Beef Patties is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
SavoryUmamiRich
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepSandwich