Is Simple Truth Organic™ 93% Lean Ground Turkey Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredient: Organic Turkey, Natural Flavoring.
Check Simple Truth Organic™ 93% Lean Ground Turkey against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simple Truth Organic™ 93% Lean Ground Turkey in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Dairy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Simple Truth Organic™ 93% Lean Ground Turkey is available at 3 retailers
Fry'sRalphsSmith's
About this product
Meat · Loaf
Flavor
MeatySavory
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchSandwich


