Is Simple Truth Organic® Apple Cinnamon Instant Oatmeal Packets Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic rolled oats, organic dried cane sugar, organic dried apples, sea salt, organic cinnamon.

Check Simple Truth Organic® Apple Cinnamon Instant Oatmeal Packets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Simple Truth Organic® Apple Cinnamon Instant Oatmeal Packets is available at 2 retailers

KrogerMariano's

About this product

Cereal · Powder, Dried

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go