Is Simple Truth Organic Apple Sweet Potato Pumpkin Baby Food Puree, Apple Sweet Potato Pumpkin Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC APPLE PUREE, ORGANIC SWEET POTATO PUREE, ORGANIC PUMPKIN PUREE, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE.

Check Simple Truth Organic Apple Sweet Potato Pumpkin Baby Food Puree, Apple Sweet Potato Pumpkin against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweetEarthy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal Prep