Is Simple Truth Organic™ Baby Arugula Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Arugula.

Check Simple Truth Organic™ Baby Arugula against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Simple Truth Organic™ Baby Arugula is available at 8 retailers

KrogerRalphsVitacostHarris TeeterMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
PepperyBitter
Texture
CrunchyTender
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishing