Is Simple Truth Organic™ Baby Spinach and Kale Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Spinach, Organic Kale
Check Simple Truth Organic™ Baby Spinach and Kale against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simple Truth Organic™ Baby Spinach and Kale in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Dave's Killer Bread® Thin-Sliced 21 Whole Grains and Seeds Organic Bread 20.5 oz. Loaf
Annie's Organic Vegan Macaroni and Cheese Elbows & Creamy Sauce Gluten Free Pasta, 6 oz
Simple Mills Organic Seed Flour Crackers Original
Dave's Killer Bread® 21 Whole Grains and Seeds Organic Bread 27 oz. Loaf
Orgain USDA Organic Plant Protein and Superfoods Powder, Vanilla
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishMeal Prep


