Is Simple Truth Organic™ Baby Spinach and Kale Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Spinach, Organic Kale

Check Simple Truth Organic™ Baby Spinach and Kale against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishMeal Prep