Is Simple Truth Organic™ Banana & Strawberry Freeze-Dried Smoothie Melts Snack Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Banana Puree, Organic Strawberry Puree.
Check Simple Truth Organic™ Banana & Strawberry Freeze-Dried Smoothie Melts Snack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simple Truth Organic™ Banana & Strawberry Freeze-Dried Smoothie Melts Snack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Simple Truth Organic™ Banana & Strawberry Freeze-Dried Smoothie Melts Snack is available at 5 retailers
KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith's
About this product
Snack · Dried, Granule
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


