Is Simple Truth Organic™ BBQ Potato Chips 6 Count Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Potatoes, Organic Oil Blend (Sunflower Oil, Safflower Oil, Red Palm Fruit Oil), Organic Barbecue Seasoning (Organic Tapioca Maltodextrin, Sea Salt, Organic Tomato Powder, Organic Paprika, Organic Onion Powder, Organic Garlic Powder, Natural Smoke Flavor, Extractives Of Paprika, Organic Vinegar Powder (Organic Vinegar, Organic Maltodextrin), Citric Acid, Organic Spices, Organic Stevia Extract)

Check Simple Truth Organic™ BBQ Potato Chips 6 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Simple Truth Organic™ BBQ Potato Chips 6 Count is available at 1 retailer

Ralphs

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
SavorySmoky
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go