Is Simple Truth Organic™ Blueberry Grape Kombucha Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Water, Organic Kombucha (Water, Organic Black Tea, Organic Sugar, Active Cultures), Organic Sugar, Organic Blueberry Juice, Organic Concord Grape Juice, Organic Blueberry Flavor, Organic Fruit And Vegetable Juice (Color), L, Rhamnosus

Check Simple Truth Organic™ Blueberry Grape Kombucha against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Simple Truth Organic™ Blueberry Grape Kombucha is available at 6 retailers

KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingOn The GoMeal Prep