Is Simple Truth Organic™ Blueberry Syrup Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Blueberries, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Lemon Juice,fair Trade Certified By Fair Trade Usa.
Check Simple Truth Organic™ Blueberry Syrup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simple Truth Organic™ Blueberry Syrup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Simple Truth Organic™ Blueberry Syrup is available at 1 retailer
Ralphs
About this product
Syrup · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTartAcidic
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingGarnishing


