Is Simple Truth Organic Cannellini Beans, Cannellini Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PREPARED ORGANIC CANNELLINI BEANS, WATER. SEA SALT.

Check Simple Truth Organic Cannellini Beans, Cannellini against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Can

Flavor
NuttyEarthySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
CookingSaladSide Dish