Is Simple Truth® Organic Canola Oil Cooking Spray -- 5 fl oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Canola Oil, Organic Soy Lecithin, Contains: Soy, May Contain: Walnut, Hazelnut, Almond, Pecan, Coconut, Pistachio, Contains: Soy, May Contain: Walnut, Pistachio

Check Simple Truth® Organic Canola Oil Cooking Spray -- 5 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Simple Truth® Organic Canola Oil Cooking Spray -- 5 fl oz is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Oil · Can

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep