Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Simple Truth Organic™ Cherry Berry Blend Frozen Fruit Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Dark Sweet Cherries, Organic Blueberries, Organic Blackberries.

Check Simple Truth Organic™ Cherry Berry Blend Frozen Fruit against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Simple Truth Organic™ Cherry Berry Blend Frozen Fruit is available at 5 retailers

KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry's

About this product

Fruit · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingSmoothie
Pescatarian? Simple Truth Organic™ Cherry Berry Blend Frozen Fruit | Spoonful