Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Simple Truth Organic Chicken Breast in Water, Chunk, 4 Pack Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cooked Organic Chicken Breast Meat, Water, Sea Salt.

Check Simple Truth Organic Chicken Breast in Water, Chunk, 4 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Simple Truth Organic Chicken Breast in Water, Chunk, 4 Pack is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSandwich
Peanut Free? Simple Truth Organic Chicken Breast in Water, Chunk, 4 Pack | Spoonful