Is Simple Truth Organic™ Citrus Greens Cold Pressed Juice Blend Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Cucumber Juice, Organic Pineapple Juice, Organic Spinach Juice, Organic Romaine Lettuce Juice, Organic Orange Juice, Organic Apple Juice, Organic Kale Juice, Organic Mango Puree, Organic Ginger Juice, Organic Lemon Juice.
Check Simple Truth Organic™ Citrus Greens Cold Pressed Juice Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simple Truth Organic™ Citrus Greens Cold Pressed Juice Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Simple Truth Organic™ Citrus Greens Cold Pressed Juice Blend is available at 2 retailers
VitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Juice · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoMeal Prep


