Is Simple Truth Organic™ Coconut Caramel Coffee Creamer Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Milk, Organic Sugar, Organic Cream, Natural Flavors.contains: Milk.
Check Simple Truth Organic™ Coconut Caramel Coffee Creamer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simple Truth Organic™ Coconut Caramel Coffee Creamer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Milk · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfastMeal Prep


