Is Simple Truth Organic Coconut Greens Cold Pressed Juice Blend, Coconut Greens Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CUCUMBER JUICE, ORGANIC CELERY JUICE, ORGANIC COCONUT WATER, ORGANIC APPLE JUICE, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE.

Check Simple Truth Organic Coconut Greens Cold Pressed Juice Blend, Coconut Greens against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusTangyAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothie