Is Simple Truth® Organic Cold Brew Arabica Coffee Black Brew -- 8 fl oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Organic Cold Brew Coffee Concentrate, Sodium Bicarbonate, May Contain Coconut, Milk, May Contain Coconut, Milk

Check Simple Truth® Organic Cold Brew Arabica Coffee Black Brew -- 8 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Simple Truth® Organic Cold Brew Arabica Coffee Black Brew -- 8 fl oz is available at 3 retailers

KrogerVitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
BitterRichNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeOn The Go