Is Simple Truth® Organic Cold Brew Arabica Coffee Vanilla -- 8 fl oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Organic Skim Milk, Organic Milk, Organic Cold Brew Coffee Concentrate, Filtered Water, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Erythritol, Natural Flavor, Gum Arabic, Monk Fruit Extract, Sodium Bicarbonate, Contains Milk, May Contain Coconut, Contains Milk, May Contain Coconut
Check Simple Truth® Organic Cold Brew Arabica Coffee Vanilla -- 8 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simple Truth® Organic Cold Brew Arabica Coffee Vanilla -- 8 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Vanilla Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
Simple Mills Organic Seed Flour Crackers Original
COFFEE MATE NATURAL BLISS Almond Milk Vanilla All-Natural Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 fl. oz. Bottle
Orgain USDA Organic Plant Protein and Superfoods Powder, Vanilla
MadeGood Organic Crispy Squares Gluten Free Vanilla -- 6 Bars
Where to buy
Simple Truth® Organic Cold Brew Arabica Coffee Vanilla -- 8 fl oz is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


