Is Simple Truth® Organic Cold Brew Coffee Concentrate French Roast -- 32 fl oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Filtered Water, Organic Coffee,fair Trade Certified By Fair Trade Usa, 99% Fair Trade Certified
Check Simple Truth® Organic Cold Brew Coffee Concentrate French Roast -- 32 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simple Truth® Organic Cold Brew Coffee Concentrate French Roast -- 32 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Simple Truth® Organic Cold Brew Coffee Concentrate French Roast -- 32 fl oz is available at 2 retailers
KrogerVitacost
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
BitterRichEarthy
Texture
SilkySoft
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast


