Is Simple Truth Organic™ Colombian Dark Roast Cold Brew Coffee Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Cold Brew Coffee, Water.
Check Simple Truth Organic™ Colombian Dark Roast Cold Brew Coffee against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simple Truth Organic™ Colombian Dark Roast Cold Brew Coffee in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Simple Truth Organic™ Colombian Dark Roast Cold Brew Coffee is available at 1 retailer
Kroger
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
BitterNutty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoCooking


