Is Simple Truth Organic Colombian Medium Roast Coffee K-Cup Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
!"*"Organic Arabica Coffee!". *Fair Trade Certified™ by Fair Trade USA".
Check Simple Truth Organic Colombian Medium Roast Coffee K-Cup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simple Truth Organic Colombian Medium Roast Coffee K-Cup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Simple Truth Organic Colombian Medium Roast Coffee K-Cup is available at 3 retailers
KrogerVitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Beverage · Pod
Flavor
AcidicBitterRich
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


