Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Simple Truth® Organic Condensed Milk Sweetened -- 14 oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Milk, Organic Sugar.

Check Simple Truth® Organic Condensed Milk Sweetened -- 14 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Simple Truth® Organic Condensed Milk Sweetened -- 14 oz is available at 8 retailers

KrogerRalphsVitacostHarris TeeterMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Milk · Can

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
BakingCoffeeDrinkingTopping
Oat Free? Simple Truth® Organic Condensed Milk Sweetened -- 14 oz | Spoonful