Is Simple Truth® Organic Cranberry Juice Cocktail -- 64 fl oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic Sugar, Organic Cranberry Juice Concentrate

Check Simple Truth® Organic Cranberry Juice Cocktail -- 64 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Simple Truth® Organic Cranberry Juice Cocktail -- 64 fl oz is available at 3 retailers

KrogerVitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
TartSweetFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal PrepOn The Go