Is SIMPLE TRUTH ORGANIC, DARK CHOCOLATE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC CHOCOLATE LIQUOR*, ORGANIC SUGAR*, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER*, ORGANIC LOW FAT COCOA POWDER*.
Check SIMPLE TRUTH ORGANIC, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SIMPLE TRUTH ORGANIC, DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishing


