Is Simple Truth Organic™ Dark Roast Coffee K-Cup Pods 12 Count Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Arabica Coffee, Organic Arabica Coffee
Check Simple Truth Organic™ Dark Roast Coffee K-Cup Pods 12 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simple Truth Organic™ Dark Roast Coffee K-Cup Pods 12 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Simple Truth Organic™ Dark Roast Coffee K-Cup Pods 12 Count is available at 3 retailers
KrogerVitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Beverage · Pod
Flavor
BitterNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


