Is Simple Truth Organic® Diced Tomatoes in Tomato Juice Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Tomatoes, Organic Tomato Juice, Sea Salt, Calcium Chloride, Citric Acid.

Check Simple Truth Organic® Diced Tomatoes in Tomato Juice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Simple Truth Organic® Diced Tomatoes in Tomato Juice is available at 6 retailers

KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal PrepSalad