Is Simple Truth Organic™ Double Concentrated Tomato Paste Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Tomatoes, Salt.
Check Simple Truth Organic™ Double Concentrated Tomato Paste against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simple Truth Organic™ Double Concentrated Tomato Paste in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Simple Truth Organic™ Double Concentrated Tomato Paste is available at 6 retailers
KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryAcidicUmami
Texture
ThickDenseSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup


