Is Simple Truth Organic™ Dried Montmorency Tart Cherries Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Cherries, Organic Sugar, Organic Sunflower Oil
Check Simple Truth Organic™ Dried Montmorency Tart Cherries against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simple Truth Organic™ Dried Montmorency Tart Cherries in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Simple Truth Organic™ Dried Montmorency Tart Cherries is available at 2 retailers
VitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingSaladTopping


