Is Simple Truth® Organic Fat Free Chicken Stock -- 32 fl oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Organic Chicken Stock, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Salt, Organic Natural Flavor, Yeast Extract, Organic Carrot Juice Concentrate, Organic Yeast Extract, Organic Onion Juice Concentrate, Organic Onion Powder, Organic Potato Flour, Organic Garlic Powder, Organic Tomato Paste, Organic Turmeric, Organic Carrot Powder, Organic Spice
Check Simple Truth® Organic Fat Free Chicken Stock -- 32 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simple Truth® Organic Fat Free Chicken Stock -- 32 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Simple Truth® Organic Fat Free Chicken Stock -- 32 fl oz is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Sauce · Liquid


