Is Simple Truth Organic® Fat Free Refried Black Beans Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Prepared Black Beans, Water, Sea Salt.
Check Simple Truth Organic® Fat Free Refried Black Beans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simple Truth Organic® Fat Free Refried Black Beans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Simple Truth Organic® Fat Free Refried Black Beans is available at 6 retailers
KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
EarthySavorySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishDipping


