Is Simple Truth® Organic Flavored Juice Drink The Grape Escape -- 48 fl oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Organic Apple Juice Concentrate, Organic Grape Juice Concentrate, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Citric Acid, Natural Flavors
Check Simple Truth® Organic Flavored Juice Drink The Grape Escape -- 48 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simple Truth® Organic Flavored Juice Drink The Grape Escape -- 48 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Simple Truth® Organic Flavored Juice Drink The Grape Escape -- 48 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


