Is Simple Truth® Organic Flavored Liquid Water Enhancer Orange -- 1.62 fl oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Water, Organic Glycerin, Organic Erythritol, Organic Gum Arabic, Contains Less Than 2% Of Organic Maltodextrin, Organic Stevia Leaf Extract, Natural Flavor
Check Simple Truth® Organic Flavored Liquid Water Enhancer Orange -- 1.62 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simple Truth® Organic Flavored Liquid Water Enhancer Orange -- 1.62 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Simple Truth® Organic Flavored Liquid Water Enhancer Orange -- 1.62 fl oz is available at 3 retailers
KrogerVitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSweetFruity
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


