Is Simple Truth® Organic Flavored Liquid Water Enhancer Orange -- 1.62 fl oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Water, Organic Glycerin, Organic Erythritol, Organic Gum Arabic, Contains Less Than 2% Of Organic Maltodextrin, Organic Stevia Leaf Extract, Natural Flavor

Check Simple Truth® Organic Flavored Liquid Water Enhancer Orange -- 1.62 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Simple Truth® Organic Flavored Liquid Water Enhancer Orange -- 1.62 fl oz is available at 3 retailers

KrogerVitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetFruity
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go