Is Simple Truth® Organic Flavored Liquid Water Enhancer Raspberry Lemonade -- 1.62 fl oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cane Sugar, Water, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Organic Glycerin, Organic Erythritol, Organic Gum Arabic, Contains Less Than 2% Of Organic Stevia Leaf Extract, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor

Check Simple Truth® Organic Flavored Liquid Water Enhancer Raspberry Lemonade -- 1.62 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Simple Truth® Organic Flavored Liquid Water Enhancer Raspberry Lemonade -- 1.62 fl oz is available at 2 retailers

KrogerVitacost

About this product

Syrup · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetTart
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go