Is Simple Truth® Organic Flavored Liquid Water Enhancer Strawberry Watermelon -- 1.62 fl oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Organic Glycerin, Organic Erythritol, Organic Gum Arabic, Organic Maltodextrin, Contains Less Than 2% Of Organic Stevia Leaf Extract, Natural Flavor

Check Simple Truth® Organic Flavored Liquid Water Enhancer Strawberry Watermelon -- 1.62 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Simple Truth® Organic Flavored Liquid Water Enhancer Strawberry Watermelon -- 1.62 fl oz is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go