Is Simple Truth® Organic Flavored Liquid Water Enhancer Sweet Tea -- 1.62 fl oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Glycerine, Water, Organic Tea Extract, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavor, Contains Less Than 2% Of Organic Stevia Leaf Extract, Organic Maltodextrin, Organic Gum Arabic, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Gum Arabic
Check Simple Truth® Organic Flavored Liquid Water Enhancer Sweet Tea -- 1.62 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simple Truth® Organic Flavored Liquid Water Enhancer Sweet Tea -- 1.62 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Trader Joe's Organic Elote Corn Chip Dippers Mexican-Style Sweet Corn Flavored Seasoning
Simple Truth® Organic Tomato Ketchup -- 20 oz
Simple Truth® Organic Dijon Mustard -- 12 oz
HONEY VANILLA CRUNCH FLAVORED GLUTEN FREE ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN CORN, SORGHUM, SWEET POTATO AND CHICKPEA CEREAL, HONEY VANILLA CRUNCH
Simple Truth Organic Free Range Chicken Broth
Where to buy
Simple Truth® Organic Flavored Liquid Water Enhancer Sweet Tea -- 1.62 fl oz is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


