Is Simple Truth® Organic Flavored Water Beverage Juicy Berry -- 6 fl oz Each / Pack of 8 Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Organic Flavors

Check Simple Truth® Organic Flavored Water Beverage Juicy Berry -- 6 fl oz Each / Pack of 8 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Simple Truth® Organic Flavored Water Beverage Juicy Berry -- 6 fl oz Each / Pack of 8 is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrusAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Soy Free? Simple Truth® Organic Flavored Water Beverage Juicy Berry -- 6 fl oz Each / Pack of 8 | Spoonful