Is Simple Truth Organic™ Free Range Boneless & Skinless Chicken Thighs (About 4 per Pack) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Organic Boneless Skinless Chicken Thighs
Check Simple Truth Organic™ Free Range Boneless & Skinless Chicken Thighs (About 4 per Pack) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simple Truth Organic™ Free Range Boneless & Skinless Chicken Thighs (About 4 per Pack) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Simple Truth Organic™ Free Range Boneless & Skinless Chicken Thighs (About 4 per Pack) is available at 1 retailer
Kroger
About this product
Poultry · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingStir Fry


