Is Simple Truth Organic™ Free Range Chicken Drumsticks (4 to 6 per Pack) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
organic chicken drumsticks
Check Simple Truth Organic™ Free Range Chicken Drumsticks (4 to 6 per Pack) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simple Truth Organic™ Free Range Chicken Drumsticks (4 to 6 per Pack) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten-Free Presliced Plain Bagels (4 Bagels Per Pack)
Better Than Bouillon Organic Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Simple Mills Organic Seed Flour Crackers Original
Pacific Foods Organic Gluten Free Free Range Chicken Broth - 32oz
Pacific Foods Organic Gluten Free Unsalted Chicken Bone Broth - 32oz
About this product
Poultry · Piece
Flavor
SavoryNeutral
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling


