Is Simple Truth Organic® French Style Green Beans Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Green Beans, Water, Sea Salt.

Check Simple Truth Organic® French Style Green Beans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Simple Truth Organic® French Style Green Beans is available at 6 retailers

KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crisp
Commonly used for
Side Dish