Is Simple Truth Organic Fruit & Nut Granola Clusters Oat Free?

Ingredients
Organic Whole Grain Oats, Organic Brown Rice Syrup, Organic Evaporated Cane Syrup, Organic Brown Rice Crisps (Organic Brown Rice, Organic Brown Rice Syrup, Salt), Organic Honey, Organic Canola Oil, Organic Cashews, Organic Raisins, Water, Organic Oat Bran, Organic Oat Syrup Solids, Organic Almonds, Organic Dried Cranberries (Organic Cranberries, Organic Evaporated Cane Syrup, Organic Sunflower Oil), Organic Coconut, Organic Quinoa Crisps, Organic Chia Seeds, Natural Flavor, Organic Vanilla Extract, Mixed Tocopherols (Vitamin E).
Check Simple Truth Organic Fruit & Nut Granola Clusters against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simple Truth Organic Fruit & Nut Granola Clusters in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 5 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Simple Truth Organic Fruit & Nut Granola Clusters is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Cereal · Pouch


