Is SIMPLE TRUTH ORGANIC, FRUIT & NUT MIX WITH DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED RAISINS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RAISINS, PUMPKIN SEEDS, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, PAPAYA (PAPAYA EVAPORATED CANE SYRUP), DRY ROASTED ALMONDS, CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, EVAPORATED CANE SYRUP, CRANBERRY SEED OIL), DARK CHOCOLATE RAISINS (DARK CHOCOLATE COATING [UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, EVAPORATED CANE SYRUP, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN {AN EMULSIFIER} NATURAL VANILLA, MILK}, RAISINS, PURE FOOD GLAZE), DRY ROASTED CASHEWS, CHERRIES, WALNUTS, ORGANIC PINEAPPLE, APPLES, PINE NUTS.

Check SIMPLE TRUTH ORGANIC, FRUIT & NUT MIX WITH DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED RAISINS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
FruityChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishingBreakfast