Is Simple Truth Organic Fruit Punch Flavored Juice Drink, Fruit Punch Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, ORGANIC APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), ORGANIC FLAVORS, NATURAL FLAVORS, ORGANIC CHERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC RASPBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID.

Check Simple Truth Organic Fruit Punch Flavored Juice Drink, Fruit Punch against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go